TimeDistanceMeetingLocationAddressRegionDistrictTypes
9:30 am Fort Atkinson Morning Group St. Peter's Episcopal Church 302 Merchants Ave Fort Atkinson District 11 Closed, Step Meeting, Tradition Study, Wheelchair Access
10:00 am Turning Point Group East Side Alano Club 1017 Northport Dr Madison District 20 Closed, Discussion
10:00 am Turning Point Group Big Book Study East Side Alano Club 1017 Northport Dr Madison District 20 Big Book, Closed, Literature
10:00 am We Agnostics:Freethinkers in AA Fitchburg Serenity Club 6048 McKee Rd Fitchburg District 20 Closed, Secular
10:00 am Watertown Monday 10 am Tri-County Unity Club 110 S 2nd St Watertown Closed, Wheelchair Access
10:00 am Janesville Keys to the Kingdom Group Wesley Avenue Alano Club 1833 Wesley Ave Janesville District 19 Big Book, Closed, Wheelchair Access
10:10 am Serenity Seekers Fitchburg Serenity Club 6048 McKee Rd Fitchburg District 20 Big Book, Closed, Wheelchair Access
10:30 am Mid Morning Group 12 & 12 Drop in Center 402 W Delavan Dr Janesville District 30 Closed, Wheelchair Access
11:00 am Mauston Monday Group City Hall 303 Mansion St Mauston District 37 Closed, Wheelchair Access
Noon Beloit Fel-O-Ship Group Beloit Fel-O-Ship Group 412 Pleasant St Beloit District 8 Open
Noon Prairie Dock Group Prairie Dock Group 4933 Prairie Dock Dr Monona District 20 Closed, Wheelchair Access
Noon A Way of Life Group Pres House 731 State St Madison Open
Noon Open Meeting St. Paul's Lutheran Church 727 8th St Baraboo District 19 Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon Stoughton Group Stoughton Alano Club 900 Giles St Stoughton District 20 Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon Sunshine Group The Historic Apts 207 W Cook St Portage District 31 Closed, Wheelchair Access
12:10 pm Grace Lunch Group Grace Episcopal Church 116 W Washington Ave Madison District 20 Closed
12:15 pm Women's Meeting Women Fitchburg Serenity Club 6048 McKee Rd Fitchburg District 20 Closed, Wheelchair Access, Women
12:15 pm Lunch Bunch Group Madison Senior Center 330 W Mifflin St Madison District 20 Closed
4:00 pm Prairie Dock Group Prairie Dock Group 4933 Prairie Dock Dr Monona Closed, Wheelchair Access
5:30 pm Blue Monday Group 511 Club 511 N Carroll St Madison District 20 Closed
5:30 pm Beloit Fel-O-Ship Group Beloit Fel-O-Ship Group 412 Pleasant St Beloit District 8 Closed
5:30 pm Turning Point Group East Side Alano Club 1017 Northport Dr Madison District 20 Closed, Discussion
5:30 pm Easy Breathers Group Fitchburg Serenity Club 6048 McKee Rd Fitchburg District 20 Closed, Wheelchair Access
6:00 pm Monroe Design for Living Group 1802 8th St Monroe Big Book, Closed, Wheelchair Access
6:00 pm Beaver Dam Monday Nite Group Alano Club 115 N Lincoln Ave Beaver Dam District 23 Closed
6:00 pm Chicks at 6 Group Women Colonial Club Senior Center 301 Blankenheim Ln Sun Prairie District 20 Closed, Daily Reflections, Grapevine, Step Meeting, Wheelchair Access, Women
6:00 pm Sun Prairie Women's Grp Women Colonial Club Senior Center 301 Blankenheim Ln Sun Prairie District 20 Closed, Women
6:00 pm Sunlight of the Spirit Group (S.O.T.S) Plymouth UCC 2401 Atwood Ave Madison District 20 Closed, Literature, Step Meeting, Wheelchair Access
6:00 pm Stoughton Group Stoughton Alano Club 900 Giles St Stoughton District 20 Closed
6:00 pm Montello Monday Night Buffalo Gals Group Women Trinity Methodist Church Park St Montello District 2 Closed, Wheelchair Access, Women
6:30 pm No Name Group 12 & 12 Drop in Center 402 W Delavan Dr Janesville District 30 Open, Tradition Study, Wheelchair Access
6:30 pm 11th Step Meditation Prairie Dock Group 4933 Prairie Dock Dr Monona District 20 Meditation, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:30 pm 1st 164 Monday Night Group United Methodist Church 1804 New Pinery Rd Portage District 31 Big Book, Open
6:45 pm Beloit There is a Solution Group Knights of Columbus Council 939 Liberty Avenue Beloit Closed, Newcomer
6:45 pm There is a Solution Group Knights of Columbus Council 939 Liberty Avenue Beloit District 8 Newcomer, Open
7:00 pm Amor y Sevicio 511 Club 511 N Carroll St Madison District 10 (Spanish) Closed, Spanish
7:00 pm Adams-Friendship Beginners Adams-Friendship Alano Club 1093 County Hwy M Adams District 18 Closed
7:00 pm Edgerton 12 Step Group Elm Drive Apartments 800 Elm Dr Edgerton District 30 Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Easy Does It But Do It First Presbyterian Church 408 N Bergamont Blvd Oregon District 20 Closed, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm LaValle New Beginnings Group Holy Family Catholic Church 310 Bluff St La Valle District 19 Closed
7:00 pm Chaseburg Group Middle Coon Valley Lutheran WI-162 Chaseburg District 1 Closed, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Viroqua Group Other Door Center - Family & Children's Center 1321 N Main St Viroqua District 1 Open
7:00 pm Dodgeville Downtowners Group Serenity Club - Farm Bureau Building 401 N Union St Dodgeville District 9 Closed, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Platteville Monday Night Group Southwest Health Center, Room A & B 1400 Eastside Rd Platteville District 9 Closed, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Rock River Group St. John the Baptist Catholic Church 324 E North St Jefferson District 11 Closed
7:00 pm Beginners Group St. Paul's Lutheran Church 727 8th St Baraboo District 30 Newcomer, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Spillers Group St. Peter's Church 217 Houston St Ripon District 2 Closed, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Watertown Monday Night Madness Group Tri-County Unity Club 110 S 2nd St Watertown District 11 Closed
7:00 pm Foxhall Recovery Group Trinity Lutheran Church 1904 Winnebago St Madison District 20 Open, Speaker
7:00 pm Unity Group Unity Group 734 Railroad St Janesville Closed, Wheelchair Access
7:30 pm Beloit Renacimiento Group 549 Shirland Ave, Beloit, WI 53511, USA 549 Shirland Ave Beloit District 8 Closed, Spanish
7:30 pm Monday Night Step Group Community of Hope Lutheran Ch. 7118 Old Sauk Rd Middleton District 20 Closed, Step Meeting
7:30 pm Fitchburg Traditions Group Fitchburg Serenity Club 6048 McKee Rd Fitchburg District 20 Closed, Step Meeting, Tradition Study, Wheelchair Access
7:30 pm Physicians in Recovery Fitchburg Serenity Club 6048 McKee Rd Fitchburg District 20 Closed, Wheelchair Access
7:30 pm Redgranite Monday Night Big Book Group Redgranite Civic Center 202 Pine River St Redgranite District 2 Big Book, Closed, Wheelchair Access
7:30 pm Sun Prairie Monday Night Group Sacred Heart Catholic Church 221 Columbus St Sun Prairie District 20 Closed
7:30 pm Mayville Monday Night Winners Group St. Paul's Lutheran Church 16 S Walnut St Mayville District 23 Closed
8:00 pm Beaver Dam Monday Night 12 Step Group Alano Club 115 N Lincoln Ave Beaver Dam District 23 Closed, Literature, Tradition Study
8:00 pm Deforest Progress Group Deforest Moravian Church 805 E Holum St DeForest District 20 Closed, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Beloit Monday Nite Thumpers Knights of Columbus Council 939 Liberty Avenue Beloit District 8 Big Book, Closed
8:00 pm Lone Rock Group Lone Rock Community Center 214 Broadway Lone Rock District 19 Closed
8:00 pm Palmyra Monday Night Group Palmyra United Methodist Church 122 N 5th St Palmyra District 11 Closed, Step Meeting
8:00 pm Prairie Dock Group Prairie Dock Group 4933 Prairie Dock Dr Monona District 20 Closed, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Richland Center Group Richland Hills 701 W Seminary St Richland Center District 19 Closed, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Tellurian Detox Meeting Tellurian Detox 2914 Industrial Dr Madison Closed
8:00 pm Portage 207 Group The Historic Apts 207 W Cook St Portage District 31 Closed, Wheelchair Access