TimeDistanceMeetingLocationAddressRegionDistrictTypes
4:00 pm Prairie Dock Group Prairie Dock Group 4933 Prairie Dock Dr Monona Closed, Wheelchair Access
5:30 pm Blue Monday Group 511 Club 511 N Carroll St Madison District 20 Closed
5:30 pm Beloit Fel-O-Ship Group Beloit Fel-O-Ship Group 412 Pleasant St Beloit District 8 Closed
5:30 pm Turning Point Group East Side Alano Club 1017 Northport Dr Madison District 20 Closed, Discussion
5:30 pm Easy Breathers Group Fitchburg Serenity Club 6048 McKee Rd Fitchburg District 20 Closed, Wheelchair Access
6:00 pm Monroe Design for Living Group 1802 8th St Monroe Big Book, Closed, Wheelchair Access
6:00 pm Beaver Dam Monday Nite Group Alano Club 115 N Lincoln Ave Beaver Dam District 23 Closed
6:00 pm Chicks at 6 Group Women Colonial Club Senior Center 301 Blankenheim Ln Sun Prairie District 20 Closed, Daily Reflections, Grapevine, Step Meeting, Wheelchair Access, Women
6:00 pm Sun Prairie Women's Grp Women Colonial Club Senior Center 301 Blankenheim Ln Sun Prairie District 20 Closed, Women
6:00 pm Sunlight of the Spirit Group (S.O.T.S) Plymouth UCC 2401 Atwood Ave Madison District 20 Closed, Literature, Step Meeting, Wheelchair Access
6:00 pm Stoughton Group Stoughton Alano Club 900 Giles St Stoughton District 20 Closed
6:00 pm Montello Monday Night Buffalo Gals Group Women Trinity Methodist Church Park St Montello District 2 Closed, Wheelchair Access, Women
6:30 pm No Name Group 12 & 12 Drop in Center 402 W Delavan Dr Janesville District 30 Open, Tradition Study, Wheelchair Access
6:30 pm 11th Step Meditation Prairie Dock Group 4933 Prairie Dock Dr Monona District 20 Meditation, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:30 pm 1st 164 Monday Night Group United Methodist Church 1804 New Pinery Rd Portage District 31 Big Book, Open
6:45 pm Beloit There is a Solution Group Knights of Columbus Council 939 Liberty Avenue Beloit Closed, Newcomer
6:45 pm There is a Solution Group Knights of Columbus Council 939 Liberty Avenue Beloit District 8 Newcomer, Open
7:00 pm Amor y Sevicio 511 Club 511 N Carroll St Madison District 10 (Spanish) Closed, Spanish
7:00 pm Adams-Friendship Beginners Adams-Friendship Alano Club 1093 County Hwy M Adams District 18 Closed
7:00 pm Edgerton 12 Step Group Elm Drive Apartments 800 Elm Dr Edgerton District 30 Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Easy Does It But Do It First Presbyterian Church 408 N Bergamont Blvd Oregon District 20 Closed, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm LaValle New Beginnings Group Holy Family Catholic Church 310 Bluff St La Valle District 19 Closed
7:00 pm Chaseburg Group Middle Coon Valley Lutheran WI-162 Chaseburg District 1 Closed, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Viroqua Group Other Door Center - Family & Children's Center 1321 N Main St Viroqua District 1 Open
7:00 pm Dodgeville Downtowners Group Serenity Club - Farm Bureau Building 401 N Union St Dodgeville District 9 Closed, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Platteville Monday Night Group Southwest Health Center, Room A & B 1400 Eastside Rd Platteville District 9 Closed, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Rock River Group St. John the Baptist Catholic Church 324 E North St Jefferson District 11 Closed
7:00 pm Beginners Group St. Paul's Lutheran Church 727 8th St Baraboo District 30 Newcomer, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Spillers Group St. Peter's Church 217 Houston St Ripon District 2 Closed, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Watertown Monday Night Madness Group Tri-County Unity Club 110 S 2nd St Watertown District 11 Closed
7:00 pm Foxhall Recovery Group Trinity Lutheran Church 1904 Winnebago St Madison District 20 Open, Speaker
7:00 pm Unity Group Unity Group 734 Railroad St Janesville Closed, Wheelchair Access
7:30 pm Beloit Renacimiento Group 549 Shirland Ave, Beloit, WI 53511, USA 549 Shirland Ave Beloit District 8 Closed, Spanish
7:30 pm Monday Night Step Group Community of Hope Lutheran Ch. 7118 Old Sauk Rd Middleton District 20 Closed, Step Meeting
7:30 pm Fitchburg Traditions Group Fitchburg Serenity Club 6048 McKee Rd Fitchburg District 20 Closed, Step Meeting, Tradition Study, Wheelchair Access
7:30 pm Physicians in Recovery Fitchburg Serenity Club 6048 McKee Rd Fitchburg District 20 Closed, Wheelchair Access
7:30 pm Redgranite Monday Night Big Book Group Redgranite Civic Center 202 Pine River St Redgranite District 2 Big Book, Closed, Wheelchair Access
7:30 pm Sun Prairie Monday Night Group Sacred Heart Catholic Church 221 Columbus St Sun Prairie District 20 Closed
7:30 pm Mayville Monday Night Winners Group St. Paul's Lutheran Church 16 S Walnut St Mayville District 23 Closed
8:00 pm Beaver Dam Monday Night 12 Step Group Alano Club 115 N Lincoln Ave Beaver Dam District 23 Closed, Literature, Tradition Study
8:00 pm Deforest Progress Group Deforest Moravian Church 805 E Holum St DeForest District 20 Closed, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Beloit Monday Nite Thumpers Knights of Columbus Council 939 Liberty Avenue Beloit District 8 Big Book, Closed
8:00 pm Lone Rock Group Lone Rock Community Center 214 Broadway Lone Rock District 19 Closed
8:00 pm Palmyra Monday Night Group Palmyra United Methodist Church 122 N 5th St Palmyra District 11 Closed, Step Meeting
8:00 pm Prairie Dock Group Prairie Dock Group 4933 Prairie Dock Dr Monona District 20 Closed, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Richland Center Group Richland Hills 701 W Seminary St Richland Center District 19 Closed, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Tellurian Detox Meeting Tellurian Detox 2914 Industrial Dr Madison Closed
8:00 pm Portage 207 Group The Historic Apts 207 W Cook St Portage District 31 Closed, Wheelchair Access