TimeDistanceMeetingLocationAddressRegionDistrictTypes
6:30 am Sunrise Serenity Group Fitchburg Serenity Club 6048 McKee Rd Fitchburg District 20 Closed, Wheelchair Access
7:00 am Early Risers Group Northside Town Center 1861 Northport Dr Madison Closed
7:00 am Prairie Dock Group Prairie Dock Group 4933 Prairie Dock Dr Monona Open
7:00 am St. Andy's 7am Group St. Andrew Newell House 1825 Regent St Madison District 20 Closed
7:15 am Slip Nots Group Porchlight Inc 306 N Brooks St Madison District 20 Closed, Wheelchair Access
7:30 am Janesville Early Risers 12 & 12 Drop in Center 402 W Delavan Dr Janesville District 30 Open, Wheelchair Access
7:30 am Fitchburg Sunrisers Group Fitchburg Serenity Club 6048 McKee Rd Fitchburg District 20 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
9:00 am Reedsburg Thursday 9am St. John's Lutheran Church 307 6th St Reedsburg District 19 Open, Wheelchair Access
9:30 am Beaver Dam Thursday Morning Group Alano Club 115 N Lincoln Ave Beaver Dam District 23 Closed
10:00 am Turning Point Group East Side Alano Club 1017 Northport Dr Madison District 20 Closed, Discussion
10:00 am Wautoma Thursday Morning Big Book Group Hope Lutheran Church 301 E Mt Morris Ave Wautoma District 2 Big Book, Closed, Wheelchair Access
10:00 am Mount Olive AA Group Mount Olive Lutheran Church 110 N Whitney Way Madison District 20 Closed, Wheelchair Access
10:00 am Watertown Thursday Morning Group Tri-County Unity Club 110 S 2nd St Watertown District 11 Closed
10:00 am Monroe Early Birds Group United Methodist Church 2227 4th St Monroe District 35 Closed, Wheelchair Access
10:00 am Janesville Keys to Kingdom Group Wesley Avenue Alano Club 1833 Wesley Ave Janesville District 19 Big Book, Closed, Wheelchair Access
10:00 am Precisely How We Recovered Wilmar Center 953 Jenifer St Madison District 20 Big Book, Closed, Wheelchair Access
10:10 am Serenity Seekers Fitchburg Serenity Club 6048 McKee Rd Fitchburg District 20 Closed, Wheelchair Access
10:30 am Mid Morning Group 12 & 12 Drop in Center 402 W Delavan Dr Janesville District 30 Closed, Wheelchair Access
11:00 am Good Morning Promises Group St. John's Catholic Church 1211 W Main St Princeton District 2 Closed
Noon Beloit Fel-O-Ship Group Beloit Fel-O-Ship Group 412 Pleasant St Beloit District 8 Closed
Noon Sun Prairie Eye Opener Group Forester Hall Columbus St & Cliff St Sun Prairie District 20 Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon 164 Pages Group Good Fellowship Central Lutheran Church 100 W Rollin St Edgerton District 30 Closed, Discussion
Noon Prairie Dock Group Prairie Dock Group 4933 Prairie Dock Dr Monona District 20 Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon Stoughton Group Stoughton Alano Club 900 Giles St Stoughton District 20 Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon Sunshine Group The Historic Apts 207 W Cook St Portage District 31 Closed, Wheelchair Access
12:10 pm Grace Lunch Group Grace Episcopal Church 116 W Washington Ave Madison District 20 Closed
12:15 pm Lunch Bunch Group Madison Senior Center 330 W Mifflin St Madison District 20 Closed, Wheelchair Access
1:00 pm Verona Older Adults Verona Senior Center 109 Paoli St Verona District 20 Closed, Wheelchair Access
4:00 pm Prairie Dock Group Prairie Dock Group 4933 Prairie Dock Dr Monona District 20 Closed, Wheelchair Access
4:00 pm Women's Serenity Group Women Warner Park Center Craft Room 1625 Northport Dr Madison District 20 Closed, Women
5:30 pm 511 Thursday 5:30pm 511 Club 511 N Carroll St Madison Closed
5:30 pm Beloit Fel-O-Ship Group Beloit Fel-O-Ship Group 412 Pleasant St Beloit District 8 Closed
5:30 pm Turning Point Group East Side Alano Club 1017 Northport Dr Madison District 20 Closed, Discussion
5:30 pm Easy Breathers Group Fitchburg Serenity Club 6048 McKee Rd Fitchburg District 20 Big Book, Closed, Literature, Wheelchair Access
5:30 pm Atwood Women's Group Women Goodman Community Center 149 Waubesa St Madison District 20 Closed, Wheelchair Access, Women
6:00 pm Mothers in Sobriety Women Fitchburg Serenity Club 6048 McKee Rd Fitchburg Babysitting Available, Child-Friendly, Daily Reflections, Discussion, Open, Speaker, Step Meeting, Women
6:00 pm Stoughton Group Women Stoughton Alano Club 900 Giles St Stoughton District 20 Open, Wheelchair Access, Women
6:30 pm No Name Group 12 & 12 Drop in Center 402 W Delavan Dr Janesville District 30 Open, Wheelchair Access
6:30 pm What? An Order? Group First United Methodist Church 203 Wisconsin Ave Madison District 20 Big Book, Open, Tradition Study
6:30 pm TNT Thursday Recovery House 332 S Crosby Ave Janesville District 30 Open
6:30 pm Thursday Big Book Study Unity Group 734 Railroad St Janesville Big Book, Closed, Wheelchair Access
6:30 pm Windsor Group Windsor United Church of Christ 4434 2nd St Windsor District 20 Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Amor y Sevicio 511 Club 511 N Carroll St Madison Closed, Spanish
7:00 pm Belmont Group Belmont Community Center 222 S Mound Ave Belmont District 9 Open
7:00 pm Beloit Happy Hour Group Beloit New Hope Church 2345 Prairie Ave Beloit District 8 Closed, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm New Lisbon Thursday Bethany Lutheran Church 618 W River St New Lisbon District 37 Closed, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Baraboo Letting Go Group Civic Center 124 2nd St Baraboo District 19 Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Sister Blandine Big Book Group Congregational United Church 201 23rd St Brodhead District 8 Big Book, Closed, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm The Home Group Faith Lutheran Church 2116 Mineral Point Ave Janesville District 30 Closed, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Lancaster Thursday Night Group First Presbyterian Church 133 W Oak St Lancaster District 9 Open
7:00 pm Daily Reflections Fitchburg Serenity Club 6048 McKee Rd Fitchburg District 20 Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Fitchburg Spanish Meeting Fitchburg Serenity Club 6048 McKee Rd Fitchburg District 20 Closed, Spanish
7:00 pm Belleville Big Book Study Group Grace Methodist Church 326 W Pearl St Belleville District 20 Big Book, Closed, Literature
7:00 pm Chaseburg Group Middle Coon Valley Lutheran WI-162 Chaseburg District 1 Closed, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Viroqua Group Other Door Center - Family & Children's Center 1321 N Main St Viroqua District 1 Open
7:00 pm Wisconsin Dells Happy Hour Group Presbyterian Church 730 Cedar St Wisconsin Dells District 31 Closed, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Rio Into Action Group Redeemer Lutheran Church 610 Lincoln Ave Rio District 31 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Dodgeville Downtowners Group Serenity Club - Farm Bureau Building 401 N Union St Dodgeville District 9 Closed, Step Meeting
7:00 pm The 1728 Group St Stephen's Lutheran Church 5700 Pheasant Hill Rd Madison District 20 Closed, Cross Talk Permitted, Literature, Step Meeting, Tradition Study, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Reedsburg Thursday Night Group St. John's Lutheran Church 307 6th St Reedsburg District 19 Closed, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Monroe Thursday Sister Blandine Group St. John's United Church of Christ 1724 14th St Monroe District 35 Closed
7:00 pm Milton Young at Heart Group St. Mary's Church 837 Parkview Dr Milton District 30 Open
7:00 pm Whitewater Thursday Night Grp St. Patrick's Catholic Church 1225 W Main St Whitewater Closed, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Spillers Group St. Peter's Church 217 Houston St Ripon District 2 Closed, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Sullivan Big Book Group Sullivan Methodist Church 414 Grove St Sullivan District 11 Big Book, Closed
7:00 pm Watertown Thursday Spanish Group Tri-County Unity Club 110 S 2nd St Watertown District 10 (Spanish) Closed, Spanish
7:00 pm Thursday Night Lights Westwood Christian Church 5210 Odana Rd Madison Candlelight
7:10 pm A Vision for You Group Fitchburg Serenity Club 6048 McKee Rd Fitchburg District 20 Closed, Wheelchair Access, Young People
7:30 pm Cassville Pioneers Group Cassville Municipal Building 100 W Amelia St Cassville District 9 Closed, Wheelchair Access
7:30 pm Boscobel Open Meeting Gunderson Boscobel Area Hospital and Clinics 205 Parker St Boscobel District 9 Open, Step Meeting, Wheelchair Access
7:30 pm Wautoma Thursday Night Grapevine Group Hope Lutheran Church 301 E Mt Morris Ave Wautoma District 2 Closed, Grapevine, Wheelchair Access
7:30 pm Thursday Night Group Knights of Columbus Council 939 Liberty Avenue Beloit Closed
7:30 pm Cambridge Thursday PM Group Oakland-Cambridge Presbyterian Church 313 E Main St Cambridge District 11 Closed
7:30 pm Waterloo Thursday Group St. Paul's Lutheran Church 226 E Madison St Waterloo District 11 Closed, Wheelchair Access
7:30 pm Stoughton Group Men Stoughton Alano Club 900 Giles St Stoughton District 20 Men, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:45 pm Waunakee Wauna Meeting First Presbyterian Church Co Hwy Q Waunakee District 20 Big Book, Closed, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Beaver Dam Gut Level Group Alano Club 115 N Lincoln Ave Beaver Dam District 23 Closed
8:00 pm Go After Your Sobriety Group (LGBTQ) First Congregational Church 1609 University Ave Madison Closed, LGBTQ
8:00 pm Dodgeville North End Group Grace Lutheran Church 1105 N Bequette St Dodgeville District 9 Closed
8:00 pm Praire Dock Group Prairie Dock Group 4933 Prairie Dock Dr Monona Closed
8:00 pm St. Francis Group St. Francis House 1011 University Ave Madison District 20 Discussion, Open, Step Meeting
8:00 pm Thursday Night Guild Hall Group St. Patrick's Catholic Church 1225 W Main St Whitewater District 6 Closed
8:00 pm Tellurian Detox Meeting Tellurian Detox 2914 Industrial Dr Madison Closed
8:00 pm Watertown Thursday Big Book Study Tri-County Unity Club 110 S 2nd St Watertown District 11 Big Book, Closed