TimeDistanceMeetingLocationAddressRegionDistrictTypes
6:30 am Sunrise Serenity Group Fitchburg Serenity Club 6048 McKee Rd Fitchburg District 20 Closed, Wheelchair Access
7:00 am Early Risers Group Northside Town Center 1861 Northport Dr Madison Closed
7:00 am Prairie Dock Group Prairie Dock Group 4933 Prairie Dock Dr Monona Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 am St. Andy's 7am Group St. Andrew Newell House 1825 Regent St Madison District 20 Closed
7:15 am Slip Nots Group Porchlight Inc 306 N Brooks St Madison District 20 Closed, Wheelchair Access
7:30 am Janesville Early Risers Group 12 & 12 Drop in Center 402 W Delavan Dr Janesville Open, Wheelchair Access
7:30 am Fitchburg Sunrisers Group Fitchburg Serenity Club 6048 McKee Rd Fitchburg District 20 Big Book, Closed, Tradition Study
9:00 am Shine at Nine Grp The Historic Apts 207 W Cook St Portage District 31 Closed, Wheelchair Access
9:30 am Sober Today Group Middleton Senior Center 7448 Hubbard Ave Middleton Open, Wheelchair Access
9:30 am Fort Atkinson Morning Group St. Peter's Episcopal Church 302 Merchants Ave Fort Atkinson District 11 Closed, Wheelchair Access
10:00 am Turning Point Group East Side Alano Club 1017 Northport Dr Madison District 20 Closed, Discussion
10:00 am Janesville Keys to Kingdom Group Wesley Avenue Alano Club 1833 Wesley Ave Janesville District 19 Big Book, Closed, Wheelchair Access
10:10 am Serenity Seekers Fitchburg Serenity Club 6048 McKee Rd Fitchburg District 20 Closed, Wheelchair Access
10:30 am Mid Morning Group 12 & 12 Drop in Center 402 W Delavan Dr Janesville District 30 Closed, Wheelchair Access
Noon Beloit Fel-O-Ship Group Beloit Fel-O-Ship Group 412 Pleasant St Beloit District 8 Closed
Noon Come & Get It Group Women East Side Alano Club 1017 Northport Dr Madison District 20 Discussion, Open, Step Meeting, Tradition Study, Women
Noon Come and Get It Group Women East Side Alano Club 1017 Northport Dr Madison District 20 Open, Wheelchair Access, Women
Noon Platteville Wednesday Noon Group Lutheran Church of Peace 1345 N Water St Platteville District 9 Open
Noon High Noon Group Midvale Lutheran Church 4329 Tokay Blvd Madison District 20 Big Book, Open
Noon Viroqua Group Other Door Center - Family & Children's Center 1321 N Main St Viroqua District 1 Open
Noon Emotional Sobriety Prairie Dock Group 4933 Prairie Dock Dr Monona District 20 Closed, Wheelchair Access
Noon Dodgeville Downtowners Group - Noon Serenity Club - Farm Bureau Building 401 N Union St Dodgeville District 9 Closed, Wheelchair Access
Noon Stoughton Group Stoughton Alano Club 900 Giles St Stoughton District 20 Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon Unity Women's Group Women Unity Group 734 Railroad St Janesville District 30 Closed, Wheelchair Access, Women
Noon Good Fellowship Group Big Book Study Wesley Avenue Alano Club 1833 Wesley Ave Janesville District 19 Big Book, Closed, Wheelchair Access
12:10 pm Grace Lunch Group Grace Episcopal Church 116 W Washington Ave Madison District 20 Closed
12:15 pm Lunch Bunch Group Madison Senior Center 330 W Mifflin St Madison District 20 Closed, Wheelchair Access
1:00 pm Baraboo Afternoon Reflection Group Trinity Lutheran Church 116 6th St Baraboo District 19 Closed, Wheelchair Access
1:30 pm Mauston Wednesday Group City Hall 303 Mansion St Mauston District 37 Closed, Wheelchair Access
3:30 pm Gifts of AA Group Gifts Shelter 1024 N Washington St Janesville District 30 Discussion, Open
4:00 pm Prairie Dock Group Prairie Dock Group 4933 Prairie Dock Dr Monona Closed
5:00 pm Live at Five Wesley Avenue Alano Club 1833 Wesley Ave Janesville District 19 Open, Wheelchair Access
5:30 pm 511 12 & 12 Group 511 Club 511 N Carroll St Madison District 20 Closed, Step Meeting, Tradition Study
5:30 pm Beloit Fel-O-Ship Group Beloit Fel-O-Ship Group 412 Pleasant St Beloit District 8 Closed
5:30 pm Turning Point Group East Side Alano Club 1017 Northport Dr Madison District 20 Discussion, Open
5:30 pm Easy Breathers Group Fitchburg Serenity Club 6048 McKee Rd Fitchburg District 20 Closed, Wheelchair Access
5:30 pm Fort Atkinson Wednesday Beginners Group Fort Memorial Hospital 611 Sherman Ave E Fort Atkinson District 11 Newcomer, Open, Wheelchair Access
5:30 pm We Do Recover p.112 Read the Book Prairie Dock Group 4933 Prairie Dock Dr Monona District 20 Big Book, Closed, Wheelchair Access
5:30 pm Working Step Group St Stephen's Lutheran Church 5700 Pheasant Hill Rd Madison District 20 Closed, Step Meeting, Wheelchair Access
5:30 pm Steps to Success Group Trinity Episcopal Church 419 E Court St Janesville District 30 Closed, Wheelchair Access
6:00 pm Stoughton Group Stoughton Alano Club 900 Giles St Stoughton District 20 Open, Wheelchair Access
6:00 pm Monroe New Beginnings Group United Methodist Church 2227 4th St Monroe District 35 Closed, Wheelchair Access
6:30 pm No Name Group 12 & 12 Drop in Center 402 W Delavan Dr Janesville District 30 Open, Wheelchair Access
6:30 pm Sunlight of the Spirit Group (S.O.T.S) Plymouth UCC 2401 Atwood Ave Madison District 20 Big Book, Closed, Literature, Wheelchair Access
6:30 pm Beginners Meeting Prairie Dock Group 4933 Prairie Dock Dr Monona District 20 Newcomer, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:30 pm WOW - Women only Wednesday Women Recovery House 332 S Crosby Ave Janesville District 30 Open, Women
6:30 pm Lomira Wed Night Group Trinity United Methodist Church 300 Church St Lomira District 23 Closed, Wheelchair Access
6:45 pm Rendezvous Group Episcopal Church 220 S Michigan St Prairie du Chien District 9 Closed
7:00 pm Argyle Apple Grove Group Apple Grove Lutheran Church 14501 Apple Grove Church Rd Argyle District 9 Big Book, Closed, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Ripon Wednesday 7pm City Hall Building 100 E Jackson St Ripon District 2 Closed, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Clear Cut Directions Group East Side Alano Club 1017 Northport Dr Madison District 20 Big Book, Closed, Literature, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Pinehurst Group First Christian Church 1909 Highland Ave Janesville District 9 Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Experience, Strength & Hope Group Lake Edge United Church of Christ 4200 Buckeye Rd Madison Big Book, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Ontario Fellowship Ontario Fellowship WI-131 Ontario District 1 Closed, Step Meeting
7:00 pm Oregon Open Wednesday Night Oregon Manor Nursing Home 354 N Main St Oregon District 20 Discussion, Open
7:00 pm Viroqua Group Other Door Center - Family & Children's Center 1321 N Main St Viroqua District 1 Open
7:00 pm Hillsboro How It Works Group Parkview Apartments 739 Hill Ave Hillsboro District 1 Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Chance to Live Group Prairie Dock Group 4933 Prairie Dock Dr Monona District 20 Closed, Wheelchair Access, Young People
7:00 pm Dodgeville Downtowners Group Women Serenity Club - Farm Bureau Building 401 N Union St Dodgeville District 9 Closed, Wheelchair Access, Women
7:00 pm Watertown Lost in the Woods Woman's Meeting Women Tri-County Unity Club 110 S 2nd St Watertown District 11 Closed, Women
7:00 pm Back to Basics Group Trinity Lutheran Church 116 S Grant St Adams District 18 Closed, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Living Sober Group VA Hospital 2500 Overlook Terrace Madison District 20 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm West Point Winners Group West Point Town Hall N2114 Rausch Rd Lodi District 31 Candlelight, Closed, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm West Point Winners Group West Point Town Hall N2114 Rausch Rd Lodi District 31 Candlelight, Closed, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm West Point Winners Group West Point Town Hall N2114 Rausch Rd Lodi Candlelight, Closed, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Whitewater Wednesday Night Group Whitewater Senior Center 504 W Starin Rd Whitewater Closed, Wheelchair Access
7:30 pm Beloit Renacimiento Group 549 Shirland Ave, Beloit, WI 53511, USA 549 Shirland Ave Beloit District 8 Closed, Spanish
7:30 pm Mt. Horeb Wednesday Night Group American Legion Hall 102 S 3rd St Mt. Horeb District 20 Open
7:30 pm Wednesday Night Big Book Study Group Civic Center 124 2nd St Baraboo District 19 Big Book, Closed, Wheelchair Access
7:30 pm Sun Prairie Wednesday Schooners Group Colonial Club Senior Center 301 Blankenheim Ln Sun Prairie District 20 Closed, Wheelchair Access
7:30 pm Juneau Wednesday Nite Winners Group Dodge County Human Services 199 County Rd D F Juneau District 30 Closed, Wheelchair Access
7:30 pm Freedom Group Fitchburg Serenity Club 6048 McKee Rd Fitchburg District 20 Closed, Wheelchair Access
7:30 pm Red Circle Group Ho-Chunk Wellness Center White Eagle Rd Wisconsin Dells District 31 Closed, Wheelchair Access
7:30 pm Lake Mills Our Group Moravian Church 301 College St Lake Mills District 1 Closed
7:30 pm Madison Professionals Group Westminster Presbyterian Ch. 4100 Nakoma Rd Madison District 20 Closed, Professionals
7:30 pm Wild Rose Wed 7:30pm Wild Rose Community Center 500 Division St Wild Rose District 2 Closed, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Beaver Dam Cellar Dwellers Alano Club 115 N Lincoln Ave Beaver Dam District 23 Closed
8:00 pm Deforest Progress Group Deforest Moravian Church 805 E Holum St DeForest District 20 Big Book, Closed, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Watertown Wednesday Night Recovery Group Moravian Church 510 Cole St Watertown District 11 Closed, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Prairie Dock Wednesday 8 pm Group Prairie Dock Group 4933 Prairie Dock Dr Monona District 20 Closed, Discussion, Newcomer, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Richland Center Group Richland Hills 701 W Seminary St Richland Center District 19 Closed, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Tellurian Detox Meeting Tellurian Detox 2914 Industrial Dr Madison Closed
8:00 pm Portage 207 Group The Historic Apts 207 W Cook St Portage District 31 Closed, Wheelchair Access
8:30 pm St. Andy's 8pm Group St. Andrew Newell House 1825 Regent St Madison District 20 Closed